Helsingør Sejlklub

Klubmesterskaber 2016

Results as of 16:45 on September 24, 2016

1 Løb

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac. Start Løb BaadtypeNavn BaadNavn SV CertifikatId Nation Sejlnummer PersonNavn KlubNavn LOA TCC GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
Total BeregnetTid
1 1 1 BB 10 METER Slipstik 60.81 716 DEN 42 Michael Frank Hansen Helsingør Sejlklub 10.02 1.194 598.4, 739.4, 592.6, 527.6, 969.0, 739.0, 639.4 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 7.0 5.0
2 1 1 EXPRESS Moster 60.25 31195 DEN 705 Ulf Brandt Helsingør Sejlklub 7.78 1.099 647.8, 797.6, 641.0, 574.4, 1035.2, 794.4, 694.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 9.0 6.0
3 1 1 X-35 Viatempo 66.34 32557 DEN 179 Jan Madsen Helsingør Sejlklub 10.60 1.331 538.0, 662.0, 534.2, 472.8, 864.2, 666.8, 572.8 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 15.0 11.0
4 1 1 806 Agfa 58.86 34129 DEN 36 Erik Holm Helsingør Sejlklub 8.08 1.115 642.8, 799.6, 636.0, 564.6, 1040.6, 790.4, 683.4 4.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 27.0 20.0
5 1 1 SOLUS ALTA Jolly Jumper 52.62 1448 DEN 14 Peter Sørensen Helsingør Sejlklub 9.17 1.165 613.8, 759.8, 608.0, 540.6, 987.8, 756.0, 653.6 5.0 8.0 5.0 8.0 3.0 29.0 21.0
6 1 1 IMPALA 27 Anita 67.52 3816 DEN 22 Philip Schwartz Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 8.33 1.159 619.4, 770.4, 614.0, 542.2, 997.8, 763.8, 657.8 6.0 4.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 28.0 21.0
7 1 1 SPIDSGATTER 45 M2 Fri 42.83 34955 DEN 14 Peter Bruun Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 8.45 1.074 664.2, 819.6, 657.4, 587.4, 1073.8, 818.4, 707.6 13.0 DNF 7.0 4.0 9.0 8.0 41.0 28.0
8 1 1 BOHEME 10 METER La Boheme 59.95 32522 DEN 9 Peder Brøgger Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 10.36 1.173 609.0, 759.0, 601.6, 536.2, 997.8, 754.4, 650.4 8.0 6.0 13.0 DNF 6.0 10.0 43.0 30.0
9 1 1 J 80 Pigen 86.62 35293 DEN 560 Helsingør Sejlklub Helsingør Sejlklub 8.00 1.226 584.2, 706.6, 583.2, 513.6, 920.0, 737.8, 641.0 7.0 11.0 8.0 13.0 DNF 7.0 46.0 33.0
10 1 1 IF-BÅD Anna 42.62 16695 DEN 256 Michael Samuelsson Helsingør Sejlklub 7.87 1.009 707.0, 880.2, 697.6, 625.6, 1156.0, 864.0, 751.4 13.0 DNF 9.0 13.0 DNF 4.0 9.0 48.0 35.0
11 1 1 RIVAL 22 Agita 48.53 35412 DEN 126 Ole Næsted Helsingør Sejlklub 11.04 1.164 623.4, 807.6, 613.8, 535.4, 1074.0, 778.6, 649.6 13.0 DNF 10.0 13.0 DNS 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNS 62.0 49.0
12 1 1 ALBIN DELTA Olivia 49.20 32888 DEN 30 John Svendsen Helsingør Sejlklub 9.30 1.118 639.0, 796.6, 631.2, 562.6, 1036.6, 784.6, 676.6 13.0 DNF 12.0 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNS 64.0 51.0

R1 - 1 Løb

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 9:59:50, Distance: 2.14, Wind strength: TAUDM
Plac. Start Løb BaadtypeNavn BaadNavn SV CertifikatId Nation Sejlnummer PersonNavn KlubNavn LOA TCC GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 1 BB 10 METER Slipstik 60.81 716 DEN 42 Michael Frank Hansen Helsingør Sejlklub 10.02 739.0 598.4, 739.4, 592.6, 527.6, 969.0, 739.0, 639.4 0:34:23 0:38:51 1.0
2 1 1 EXPRESS Moster 60.25 31195 DEN 705 Ulf Brandt Helsingør Sejlklub 7.78 794.4 647.8, 797.6, 641.0, 574.4, 1035.2, 794.4, 694.0 0:36:28 0:38:57 2.0
3 1 1 X-35 Viatempo 66.34 32557 DEN 179 Jan Madsen Helsingør Sejlklub 10.60 666.8 538.0, 662.0, 534.2, 472.8, 864.2, 666.8, 572.8 0:34:10 0:41:12 3.0
4 1 1 806 Agfa 58.86 34129 DEN 36 Erik Holm Helsingør Sejlklub 8.08 790.4 642.8, 799.6, 636.0, 564.6, 1040.6, 790.4, 683.4 0:39:34 0:42:12 4.0
5 1 1 SOLUS ALTA Jolly Jumper 52.62 1448 DEN 14 Peter Sørensen Helsingør Sejlklub 9.17 756.0 613.8, 759.8, 608.0, 540.6, 987.8, 756.0, 653.6 0:38:43 0:42:34 5.0
6 1 1 IMPALA 27 Anita 67.52 3816 DEN 22 Philip Schwartz Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 8.33 763.8 619.4, 770.4, 614.0, 542.2, 997.8, 763.8, 657.8 0:40:39 0:44:13 6.0
7 1 1 J 80 Pigen 86.62 35293 DEN 560 Helsingør Sejlklub Helsingør Sejlklub 8.00 737.8 584.2, 706.6, 583.2, 513.6, 920.0, 737.8, 641.0 0:42:48 0:47:18 7.0
8 1 1 BOHEME 10 METER La Boheme 59.95 32522 DEN 9 Peder Brøgger Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 10.36 754.4 609.0, 759.0, 601.6, 536.2, 997.8, 754.4, 650.4 0:44:20 0:48:15 8.0
9 1 1 SPIDSGATTER 45 M2 Fri 42.83 34955 DEN 14 Peter Bruun Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 8.45 818.4 664.2, 819.6, 657.4, 587.4, 1073.8, 818.4, 707.6 DNF   13.0
9 1 1 IF-BÅD Anna 42.62 16695 DEN 256 Michael Samuelsson Helsingør Sejlklub 7.87 864.0 707.0, 880.2, 697.6, 625.6, 1156.0, 864.0, 751.4 DNF   13.0
9 1 1 RIVAL 22 Agita 48.53 35412 DEN 126 Ole Næsted Helsingør Sejlklub 11.04 778.6 623.4, 807.6, 613.8, 535.4, 1074.0, 778.6, 649.6 DNF   13.0
9 1 1 ALBIN DELTA Olivia 49.20 32888 DEN 30 John Svendsen Helsingør Sejlklub 9.30 784.6 639.0, 796.6, 631.2, 562.6, 1036.6, 784.6, 676.6 DNF   13.0

R2 - 1 Løb

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:00:00, Distance: 1.38, Wind strength: TAUDM
Plac. Start Løb BaadtypeNavn BaadNavn SV CertifikatId Nation Sejlnummer PersonNavn KlubNavn LOA TCC GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 1 EXPRESS Moster 60.25 31195 DEN 705 Ulf Brandt Helsingør Sejlklub 7.78 794.4 647.8, 797.6, 641.0, 574.4, 1035.2, 794.4, 694.0 0:22:44 0:24:20 1.0
2 1 1 BB 10 METER Slipstik 60.81 716 DEN 42 Michael Frank Hansen Helsingør Sejlklub 10.02 739.0 598.4, 739.4, 592.6, 527.6, 969.0, 739.0, 639.4 0:21:40 0:24:33 2.0
3 1 1 X-35 Viatempo 66.34 32557 DEN 179 Jan Madsen Helsingør Sejlklub 10.60 666.8 538.0, 662.0, 534.2, 472.8, 864.2, 666.8, 572.8 0:20:12 0:24:44 3.0
4 1 1 IMPALA 27 Anita 67.52 3816 DEN 22 Philip Schwartz Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 8.33 763.8 619.4, 770.4, 614.0, 542.2, 997.8, 763.8, 657.8 0:26:44 0:29:02 4.0
5 1 1 806 Agfa 58.86 34129 DEN 36 Erik Holm Helsingør Sejlklub 8.08 790.4 642.8, 799.6, 636.0, 564.6, 1040.6, 790.4, 683.4 0:27:33 0:29:15 5.0
6 1 1 BOHEME 10 METER La Boheme 59.95 32522 DEN 9 Peder Brøgger Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 10.36 754.4 609.0, 759.0, 601.6, 536.2, 997.8, 754.4, 650.4 0:27:37 0:30:08 6.0
7 1 1 SPIDSGATTER 45 M2 Fri 42.83 34955 DEN 14 Peter Bruun Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 8.45 818.4 664.2, 819.6, 657.4, 587.4, 1073.8, 818.4, 707.6 0:29:13 0:30:16 7.0
8 1 1 SOLUS ALTA Jolly Jumper 52.62 1448 DEN 14 Peter Sørensen Helsingør Sejlklub 9.17 756.0 613.8, 759.8, 608.0, 540.6, 987.8, 756.0, 653.6 0:28:05 0:30:34 8.0
9 1 1 IF-BÅD Anna 42.62 16695 DEN 256 Michael Samuelsson Helsingør Sejlklub 7.87 864.0 707.0, 880.2, 697.6, 625.6, 1156.0, 864.0, 751.4 0:30:38 0:30:38 9.0
10 1 1 RIVAL 22 Agita 48.53 35412 DEN 126 Ole Næsted Helsingør Sejlklub 11.04 778.6 623.4, 807.6, 613.8, 535.4, 1074.0, 778.6, 649.6 0:32:43 0:34:41 10.0
11 1 1 J 80 Pigen 86.62 35293 DEN 560 Helsingør Sejlklub Helsingør Sejlklub 8.00 737.8 584.2, 706.6, 583.2, 513.6, 920.0, 737.8, 641.0 0:32:10 0:35:04 11.0
12 1 1 ALBIN DELTA Olivia 49.20 32888 DEN 30 John Svendsen Helsingør Sejlklub 9.30 784.6 639.0, 796.6, 631.2, 562.6, 1036.6, 784.6, 676.6 0:33:50 0:35:40 12.0

R3 - 1 Løb

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:05:00, Distance: 1.38, Wind strength: TAUDL
Plac. Start Løb BaadtypeNavn BaadNavn SV CertifikatId Nation Sejlnummer PersonNavn KlubNavn LOA TCC GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 1 BB 10 METER Slipstik 60.81 716 DEN 42 Michael Frank Hansen Helsingør Sejlklub 10.02 969.0 598.4, 739.4, 592.6, 527.6, 969.0, 739.0, 639.4 0:27:26 0:31:44 1.0
2 1 1 EXPRESS Moster 60.25 31195 DEN 705 Ulf Brandt Helsingør Sejlklub 7.78 1035.2 647.8, 797.6, 641.0, 574.4, 1035.2, 794.4, 694.0 0:32:08 0:34:55 2.0
3 1 1 X-35 Viatempo 66.34 32557 DEN 179 Jan Madsen Helsingør Sejlklub 10.60 864.2 538.0, 662.0, 534.2, 472.8, 864.2, 666.8, 572.8 0:28:26 0:35:09 3.0
4 1 1 SPIDSGATTER 45 M2 Fri 42.83 34955 DEN 14 Peter Bruun Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 8.45 1073.8 664.2, 819.6, 657.4, 587.4, 1073.8, 818.4, 707.6 0:35:05 0:36:58 4.0
5 1 1 SOLUS ALTA Jolly Jumper 52.62 1448 DEN 14 Peter Sørensen Helsingør Sejlklub 9.17 987.8 613.8, 759.8, 608.0, 540.6, 987.8, 756.0, 653.6 0:33:20 0:37:12 5.0
6 1 1 IMPALA 27 Anita 67.52 3816 DEN 22 Philip Schwartz Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 8.33 997.8 619.4, 770.4, 614.0, 542.2, 997.8, 763.8, 657.8 0:33:39 0:37:17 6.0
7 1 1 806 Agfa 58.86 34129 DEN 36 Erik Holm Helsingør Sejlklub 8.08 1040.6 642.8, 799.6, 636.0, 564.6, 1040.6, 790.4, 683.4 0:35:49 0:38:28 7.0
8 1 1 J 80 Pigen 86.62 35293 DEN 560 Helsingør Sejlklub Helsingør Sejlklub 8.00 920.0 584.2, 706.6, 583.2, 513.6, 920.0, 737.8, 641.0 0:44:14 0:49:40 8.0
9 1 1 BOHEME 10 METER La Boheme 59.95 32522 DEN 9 Peder Brøgger Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 10.36 997.8 609.0, 759.0, 601.6, 536.2, 997.8, 754.4, 650.4 DNF   13.0
9 1 1 IF-BÅD Anna 42.62 16695 DEN 256 Michael Samuelsson Helsingør Sejlklub 7.87 1156.0 707.0, 880.2, 697.6, 625.6, 1156.0, 864.0, 751.4 DNF   13.0
9 1 1 RIVAL 22 Agita 48.53 35412 DEN 126 Ole Næsted Helsingør Sejlklub 11.04 1074.0 623.4, 807.6, 613.8, 535.4, 1074.0, 778.6, 649.6 DNS   13.0
9 1 1 ALBIN DELTA Olivia 49.20 32888 DEN 30 John Svendsen Helsingør Sejlklub 9.30 1036.6 639.0, 796.6, 631.2, 562.6, 1036.6, 784.6, 676.6 DNF   13.0

R4 - 1 Løb

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:05:00, Distance: 1.38, Wind strength: TAUDL
Plac. Start Løb BaadtypeNavn BaadNavn SV CertifikatId Nation Sejlnummer PersonNavn KlubNavn LOA TCC GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 1 BB 10 METER Slipstik 60.81 716 DEN 42 Michael Frank Hansen Helsingør Sejlklub 10.02 969.0 598.4, 739.4, 592.6, 527.6, 969.0, 739.0, 639.4 0:27:46 0:32:04 1.0
2 1 1 X-35 Viatempo 66.34 32557 DEN 179 Jan Madsen Helsingør Sejlklub 10.60 864.2 538.0, 662.0, 534.2, 472.8, 864.2, 666.8, 572.8 0:25:58 0:32:41 2.0
3 1 1 EXPRESS Moster 60.25 31195 DEN 705 Ulf Brandt Helsingør Sejlklub 7.78 1035.2 647.8, 797.6, 641.0, 574.4, 1035.2, 794.4, 694.0 0:31:45 0:34:32 3.0
4 1 1 IF-BÅD Anna 42.62 16695 DEN 256 Michael Samuelsson Helsingør Sejlklub 7.87 1156.0 707.0, 880.2, 697.6, 625.6, 1156.0, 864.0, 751.4 0:39:54 0:39:54 4.0
5 1 1 806 Agfa 58.86 34129 DEN 36 Erik Holm Helsingør Sejlklub 8.08 1040.6 642.8, 799.6, 636.0, 564.6, 1040.6, 790.4, 683.4 0:39:35 0:42:14 5.0
6 1 1 BOHEME 10 METER La Boheme 59.95 32522 DEN 9 Peder Brøgger Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 10.36 997.8 609.0, 759.0, 601.6, 536.2, 997.8, 754.4, 650.4 0:39:34 0:43:12 6.0
7 1 1 IMPALA 27 Anita 67.52 3816 DEN 22 Philip Schwartz Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 8.33 997.8 619.4, 770.4, 614.0, 542.2, 997.8, 763.8, 657.8 0:41:17 0:44:55 7.0
8 1 1 SOLUS ALTA Jolly Jumper 52.62 1448 DEN 14 Peter Sørensen Helsingør Sejlklub 9.17 987.8 613.8, 759.8, 608.0, 540.6, 987.8, 756.0, 653.6 0:41:41 0:45:33 8.0
9 1 1 SPIDSGATTER 45 M2 Fri 42.83 34955 DEN 14 Peter Bruun Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 8.45 1073.8 664.2, 819.6, 657.4, 587.4, 1073.8, 818.4, 707.6 0:43:44 0:45:37 9.0
10 1 1 J 80 Pigen 86.62 35293 DEN 560 Helsingør Sejlklub Helsingør Sejlklub 8.00 920.0 584.2, 706.6, 583.2, 513.6, 920.0, 737.8, 641.0 DNF   13.0
10 1 1 RIVAL 22 Agita 48.53 35412 DEN 126 Ole Næsted Helsingør Sejlklub 11.04 1074.0 623.4, 807.6, 613.8, 535.4, 1074.0, 778.6, 649.6 DNF   13.0
10 1 1 ALBIN DELTA Olivia 49.20 32888 DEN 30 John Svendsen Helsingør Sejlklub 9.30 1036.6 639.0, 796.6, 631.2, 562.6, 1036.6, 784.6, 676.6 DNF   13.0

R5 - 1 Løb

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:00:00, Distance: 1.38, Wind strength: TAUDM
Plac. Start Løb BaadtypeNavn BaadNavn SV CertifikatId Nation Sejlnummer PersonNavn KlubNavn LOA TCC GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 1 EXPRESS Moster 60.25 31195 DEN 705 Ulf Brandt Helsingør Sejlklub 7.78 794.4 647.8, 797.6, 641.0, 574.4, 1035.2, 794.4, 694.0 0:22:22 0:23:58 1.0
2 1 1 BB 10 METER Slipstik 60.81 716 DEN 42 Michael Frank Hansen Helsingør Sejlklub 10.02 739.0 598.4, 739.4, 592.6, 527.6, 969.0, 739.0, 639.4 0:21:42 0:24:35 2.0
3 1 1 SOLUS ALTA Jolly Jumper 52.62 1448 DEN 14 Peter Sørensen Helsingør Sejlklub 9.17 756.0 613.8, 759.8, 608.0, 540.6, 987.8, 756.0, 653.6 0:22:42 0:25:11 3.0
4 1 1 X-35 Viatempo 66.34 32557 DEN 179 Jan Madsen Helsingør Sejlklub 10.60 666.8 538.0, 662.0, 534.2, 472.8, 864.2, 666.8, 572.8 0:20:56 0:25:28 4.0
5 1 1 IMPALA 27 Anita 67.52 3816 DEN 22 Philip Schwartz Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 8.33 763.8 619.4, 770.4, 614.0, 542.2, 997.8, 763.8, 657.8 0:23:45 0:26:03 5.0
6 1 1 806 Agfa 58.86 34129 DEN 36 Erik Holm Helsingør Sejlklub 8.08 790.4 642.8, 799.6, 636.0, 564.6, 1040.6, 790.4, 683.4 0:26:30 0:28:12 6.0
7 1 1 J 80 Pigen 86.62 35293 DEN 560 Helsingør Sejlklub Helsingør Sejlklub 8.00 737.8 584.2, 706.6, 583.2, 513.6, 920.0, 737.8, 641.0 0:26:10 0:29:04 7.0
8 1 1 SPIDSGATTER 45 M2 Fri 42.83 34955 DEN 14 Peter Bruun Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 8.45 818.4 664.2, 819.6, 657.4, 587.4, 1073.8, 818.4, 707.6 0:29:27 0:30:30 8.0
9 1 1 IF-BÅD Anna 42.62 16695 DEN 256 Michael Samuelsson Helsingør Sejlklub 7.87 864.0 707.0, 880.2, 697.6, 625.6, 1156.0, 864.0, 751.4 0:34:16 0:34:16 9.0
10 1 1 BOHEME 10 METER La Boheme 59.95 32522 DEN 9 Peder Brøgger Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 10.36 754.4 609.0, 759.0, 601.6, 536.2, 997.8, 754.4, 650.4 0:32:49 0:35:20 10.0
11 1 1 RIVAL 22 Agita 48.53 35412 DEN 126 Ole Næsted Helsingør Sejlklub 11.04 778.6 623.4, 807.6, 613.8, 535.4, 1074.0, 778.6, 649.6 DNS   13.0
11 1 1 ALBIN DELTA Olivia 49.20 32888 DEN 30 John Svendsen Helsingør Sejlklub 9.30 784.6 639.0, 796.6, 631.2, 562.6, 1036.6, 784.6, 676.6 DNS   13.0


www.helsingorsejlklub.dk
mail@helsingorsejlklub.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com